AnandRathi

Other Mutual Funds

Last Updated on 31 Mar 2026

OTHER

3 Year Average Returns

12.63%

Funds on Anand Rathi

1406

Other Mutual Funds encompass a diverse range of fund categories including Fund of Funds, Index Funds, ETFs, and solution-oriented funds. These funds cater to a variety of investor needs and risk profiles, providing unique investment opportunities beyond traditional equity, debt, and hybrid categories.

Other Funds to Invest in 2026

1406 records
Fund Name
Mirae Asset NYSE FANG+ ETF Fund of Fund Growth58.84%62.18%35.74%
Mirae Asset S&P 500 Top 50 ETF Fund of Fund Growth53.09%47.76%28.26%
DSP World Gold Mining Overseas Equity Omni FoF-Reg Growth21.73%50.11%25.90%
DSP World Gold Mining Overseas Equity Omni FoF-Reg IDCW21.74%50.05%25.87%
Mirae Asset NYSE FANG+ ETF23.35%42.26%24.90%
Nippon India ETF Nifty PSU Bank BeES5.23%18.75%24.37%
LIC MF Gold ETF12.58%32.27%23.99%
UTI-Gold ETF12.69%32.36%23.78%
Invesco India Gold ETF12.21%32.04%23.68%
ICICI Pru Gold ETF12.33%32.07%23.67%
Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF12.40%32.05%23.63%
AXIS Gold ETF12.07%31.93%23.60%
Kotak GOLD ETF12.30%31.97%23.59%
Quantum Gold ETF12.50%32.02%23.58%
HDFC Gold ETF12.22%31.85%23.55%

Calculate Your Mutual Fund Returns

Returns Estimator

Estimation is based on the past performance

The value of your investment after 5 Years will be

₹4,12,432

Invested Amount

₹3,00,000

Est. Returns

₹1,12,432

Explore Other Funds by Types

Explore Mutual Funds by Types

Download the AR Invest App

  • 5000+ Schemes
  • Personalized Solutions
  • Expert Insights
Download app from Google Play Store opens in a window
Download app from Apple App Store opens in a window