AnandRathi

Sharika Enterprises Ltd Shareholding Pattern

Last Updated Date: 23 Oct 2026
₹17.55
-0.12 (-0.68%)

Sharika Enterprises Ltd shareholding pattern shows how ownership is distributed across promoters, institutions and retail investors as of September 2026. The table below tracks each category's holdings across the last four quarters.

Sharika Enterprises Ltd Latest Shareholding

  • Promoters Holding (43.04%)
  • FIIs Holding (2.85%)
  • DIIs Holding (5.09%)
  • Public Holding (32.47%)
  • Mutual Fund (0.00%)
  • Others (16.54%)

Sharika Enterprises Ltd Historical Shareholding Pattern

Last Updated: Sep 2026

Sharika Enterprises Ltd Historical quarterly shareholding percentage by category
CategorySep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026Dec 2025Sep 2025
Promoters Holding43.04%55.16%55.16%55.16%55.16%
FIIs Holding2.85%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
DIIs Holding5.09%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Public Holding32.47%30.68%30.41%31.26%31.52%
Mutual Fund0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Others16.54%14.16%14.42%13.58%13.32%

Disclaimer

The information provided on this page is for informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice, recommendation, or solicitation to buy or sell any securities or financial pr...

Frequently Asked Questions

Download TradeMobi App

  • Real-Time Market Data
  • Advanced Trading Tools
  • Expert-Backed Research