AnandRathi

Innovassynth Technologies (India) Ltd Shareholding Pattern

Last Updated Date: 23 Oct 2026
₹157.50
-2.90 (-1.81%)

Innovassynth Technologies (India) Ltd shareholding pattern shows how ownership is distributed across promoters, institutions and retail investors as of September 2026. The table below tracks each category's holdings across the last four quarters.

Innovassynth Technologies (India) Ltd Latest Shareholding

  • Promoters Holding (75.04%)
  • FIIs Holding (1.05%)
  • DIIs Holding (1.10%)
  • Public Holding (16.32%)
  • Mutual Fund (0.08%)
  • Others (6.42%)

Innovassynth Technologies (India) Ltd Historical Shareholding Pattern

Last Updated: Sep 2026

Innovassynth Technologies (India) Ltd Historical quarterly shareholding percentage by category
CategorySep 2026Jun 2026May 2026Mar 2026Jan 2026
Promoters Holding75.04%75.04%75.04%73.70%73.70%
FIIs Holding1.05%1.05%1.05%1.29%1.29%
DIIs Holding1.10%1.12%1.24%1.45%1.45%
Public Holding16.32%16.06%15.53%16.67%16.62%
Mutual Fund0.08%0.08%0.08%0.10%0.10%
Others6.42%6.65%7.08%6.79%6.83%

Disclaimer

The information provided on this page is for informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice, recommendation, or solicitation to buy or sell any securities or financial pr...

Frequently Asked Questions

Download TradeMobi App

  • Real-Time Market Data
  • Advanced Trading Tools
  • Expert-Backed Research