AnandRathi

Walpar Nutritions Ltd Historical Performance

Last Updated Date: 13 Oct 2026
₹26.10
+0.00 (+0.00%)

Stock Price Trend of Walpar Nutritions Ltd

Walpar Nutritions Ltd Share Price History

High:29.00
Low:23.15
Day ▼OpenCloseChange%Day HighDay LowVolume
13 Oct 202626.1026.100.00%26.1026.102,000
05 Oct 202628.4526.10-8.26%28.4526.1014,000
01 Oct 202629.0027.40-5.52%29.0027.404,000
30 Sept 202627.4028.45+3.83%28.4527.408,000
29 Sept 202624.9527.40+9.82%27.4024.954,000
28 Sept 202628.7526.25-8.70%28.8026.1020,000
25 Sept 202627.9527.45-1.79%27.9525.8016,000
24 Sept 202626.6526.650.00%26.6526.652,000
23 Sept 202625.4025.400.00%25.4025.402,000
22 Sept 202623.1524.20+4.54%24.2023.156,000

Disclaimer

The information provided on this page is for informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice, recommendation, or solicitation to buy or sell any securities or financial pr...

Download TradeMobi App

  • Real-Time Market Data
  • Advanced Trading Tools
  • Expert-Backed Research