AnandRathi

Shri Keshav Cements & Infra Ltd Shareholding Pattern

Last Updated Date: 16 Oct 2026
₹93.77
-2.63 (-2.73%)

Shri Keshav Cements & Infra Ltd shareholding pattern shows how ownership is distributed across promoters, institutions and retail investors as of September 2026. The table below tracks each category's holdings across the last four quarters.

Shri Keshav Cements & Infra Ltd Latest Shareholding

  • Promoters Holding (62.33%)
  • FIIs Holding (6.45%)
  • DIIs Holding (0.00%)
  • Public Holding (12.23%)
  • Mutual Fund (0.00%)
  • Others (18.99%)

Shri Keshav Cements & Infra Ltd Historical Shareholding Pattern

Last Updated: Sep 2026

Shri Keshav Cements & Infra Ltd Historical quarterly shareholding percentage by category
CategorySep 2026Jun 2026Mar 2026Dec 2025Sep 2025
Promoters Holding62.33%62.33%62.33%60.99%60.99%
FIIs Holding6.45%9.72%10.34%10.34%7.45%
DIIs Holding0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Public Holding12.23%11.54%11.82%11.33%12.43%
Mutual Fund0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Others18.99%16.41%15.52%17.34%19.13%

Disclaimer

The information provided on this page is for informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice, recommendation, or solicitation to buy or sell any securities or financial pr...

Frequently Asked Questions

Download TradeMobi App

  • Real-Time Market Data
  • Advanced Trading Tools
  • Expert-Backed Research
Shri Keshav Cements & Infra Ltd Shareholding Pattern & Ownership Structure | Anand Rathi