AnandRathi

Rays of Belief Ltd Shareholding Pattern

Last Updated Date: 23 Oct 2026
₹261.90
-0.05 (-0.02%)

Rays of Belief Ltd (MOMSBELIEF) shareholding pattern shows how ownership is distributed across promoters, institutions and retail investors as of September 2026. The table below tracks each category's holdings across the last four quarters.

Rays of Belief Ltd Latest Shareholding

  • Promoters Holding (68.77%)
  • FIIs Holding (2.40%)
  • DIIs Holding (10.42%)
  • Public Holding (7.65%)
  • Mutual Fund (0.00%)
  • Others (10.76%)

Rays of Belief Ltd Historical Shareholding Pattern

Last Updated: Sep 2026

Rays of Belief Ltd Historical quarterly shareholding percentage by category
CategorySep 2026Aug 2026Feb 2026
Promoters Holding68.77%91.72%92.93%
FIIs Holding2.40%0.00%0.00%
DIIs Holding10.42%0.00%0.00%
Public Holding7.65%0.00%0.00%
Mutual Fund0.00%0.00%0.00%
Others10.76%8.28%7.07%

Disclaimer

The information provided on this page is for informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice, recommendation, or solicitation to buy or sell any securities or financial pr...

Frequently Asked Questions

Download TradeMobi App

  • Real-Time Market Data
  • Advanced Trading Tools
  • Expert-Backed Research