AnandRathi

Quadpro ITeS Ltd Historical Performance

Last Updated Date: 14 Oct 2026
₹4.00
-0.20 (-4.76%)

Stock Price Trend of Quadpro ITeS Ltd

Quadpro ITeS Ltd Share Price History

High:4.40
Low:3.55
Day ▼OpenCloseChange%Day HighDay LowVolume
14 Oct 20264.004.000.00%4.004.0024,000
30 Sept 20264.204.200.00%4.204.2036,000
29 Sept 20264.404.400.00%4.404.4084,000
28 Sept 20264.204.200.00%4.204.101,68,000
25 Sept 20264.004.000.00%4.004.0024,000
24 Sept 20263.853.850.00%3.853.8548,000
23 Sept 20263.703.700.00%3.703.7024,000
22 Sept 20263.553.550.00%3.553.5512,000

Disclaimer

The information provided on this page is for informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice, recommendation, or solicitation to buy or sell any securities or financial pr...

Download TradeMobi App

  • Real-Time Market Data
  • Advanced Trading Tools
  • Expert-Backed Research