AnandRathi

Atharva Poly-Plast Ltd Shareholding Pattern

Last Updated Date: 16 Oct 2026
₹131.00
+0.00 (+0.00%)

Atharva Poly-Plast Ltd shareholding pattern shows how ownership is distributed across promoters, institutions and retail investors as of September 2026. The table below tracks each category's holdings across the last four quarters.

Atharva Poly-Plast Ltd Latest Shareholding

  • Promoters Holding (73.29%)
  • FIIs Holding (0.50%)
  • DIIs Holding (4.96%)
  • Public Holding (15.51%)
  • Mutual Fund (0.00%)
  • Others (5.73%)

Atharva Poly-Plast Ltd Historical Shareholding Pattern

Last Updated: Sep 2026

Atharva Poly-Plast Ltd Historical quarterly shareholding percentage by category
CategorySep 2026Jul 2026Jun 2026Sep 2025
Promoters Holding73.29%73.29%100.00%100.00%
FIIs Holding0.50%1.57%0.00%0.00%
DIIs Holding4.96%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Public Holding15.51%12.66%0.00%0.00%
Mutual Fund0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Others5.73%12.47%0.00%0.00%

Disclaimer

The information provided on this page is for informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice, recommendation, or solicitation to buy or sell any securities or financial pr...

Frequently Asked Questions

Download TradeMobi App

  • Real-Time Market Data
  • Advanced Trading Tools
  • Expert-Backed Research
Atharva Poly-Plast Ltd Shareholding Pattern & Ownership Structure | Anand Rathi