AnandRathi

Advit Jewels Ltd Shareholding Pattern

Last Updated Date: 16 Oct 2026
₹393.20
+9.45 (+2.46%)

Advit Jewels Ltd (RAMBHAJO) shareholding pattern shows how ownership is distributed across promoters, institutions and retail investors as of September 2026. The table below tracks each category's holdings across the last four quarters.

Advit Jewels Ltd Latest Shareholding

  • Promoters Holding (69.88%)
  • FIIs Holding (0.56%)
  • DIIs Holding (4.89%)
  • Public Holding (12.65%)
  • Mutual Fund (1.20%)
  • Others (10.82%)

Advit Jewels Ltd Historical Shareholding Pattern

Last Updated: Sep 2026

Advit Jewels Ltd Historical quarterly shareholding percentage by category
CategorySep 2026Jun 2026Sep 2025
Promoters Holding69.88%69.88%100.00%
FIIs Holding0.56%1.24%0.00%
DIIs Holding4.89%9.22%0.00%
Public Holding12.65%15.54%0.00%
Mutual Fund1.20%2.69%0.00%
Others10.82%1.44%0.00%

Disclaimer

The information provided on this page is for informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice, recommendation, or solicitation to buy or sell any securities or financial pr...

Frequently Asked Questions

Download TradeMobi App

  • Real-Time Market Data
  • Advanced Trading Tools
  • Expert-Backed Research