AnandRathi

Thakkers Developers Ltd Historical Performance

Last Updated Date: 16 Oct 2026
₹143.95
+5.80 (+4.20%)

Stock Price Trend of Thakkers Developers Ltd

Thakkers Developers Ltd Share Price History

High:145.40
Low:116.00
Day ▼OpenCloseChange%Day HighDay LowVolume
16 Oct 2026143.95143.950.00%143.95143.9550
15 Oct 2026145.30138.15-4.92%145.30138.152
28 Sept 2026145.40145.400.00%145.40145.4050
25 Sept 2026133.95133.950.00%133.95129.9542
24 Sept 2026127.65133.95+4.94%133.95127.00125
23 Sept 2026134.95134.950.00%134.95134.9525
22 Sept 2026127.65127.650.00%127.65127.65117
21 Sept 2026125.00116.05-7.16%125.00116.00532
18 Sept 2026131.25126.05-3.96%131.25125.9040

Disclaimer

The information provided on this page is for informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice, recommendation, or solicitation to buy or sell any securities or financial pr...

Download TradeMobi App

  • Real-Time Market Data
  • Advanced Trading Tools
  • Expert-Backed Research