AnandRathi

Shoora Designs Ltd Historical Performance

Last Updated Date: 16 Oct 2026
₹72.39
+3.44 (+4.99%)

Stock Price Trend of Shoora Designs Ltd

Shoora Designs Ltd Share Price History

High:90.00
Low:67.55
Day ▼OpenCloseChange%Day HighDay LowVolume
16 Oct 202672.3972.390.00%72.3972.391,500
15 Oct 202667.5568.95+2.07%74.6567.5528,500
07 Oct 202670.9771.10+0.18%71.1070.973,000
30 Sept 202674.7074.700.00%74.7074.703,000
29 Sept 202678.6078.600.00%78.6078.601,500
28 Sept 202682.7082.700.00%82.7082.701,500
23 Sept 202690.0087.00-3.33%90.0087.006,000
22 Sept 202689.9089.900.00%89.9089.901,500
21 Sept 202686.6086.63+0.03%86.6586.603,000
18 Sept 202682.8082.800.00%82.8082.801,500

Disclaimer

The information provided on this page is for informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice, recommendation, or solicitation to buy or sell any securities or financial pr...

Download TradeMobi App

  • Real-Time Market Data
  • Advanced Trading Tools
  • Expert-Backed Research