AnandRathi

Ratnabhumi Developers Ltd Historical Performance

Last Updated Date: 15 Oct 2026
₹170.00
-5.00 (-2.86%)

Stock Price Trend of Ratnabhumi Developers Ltd

Ratnabhumi Developers Ltd Share Price History

High:176.00
Low:166.25
Day ▼OpenCloseChange%Day HighDay LowVolume
15 Oct 2026170.00170.000.00%170.00170.001
13 Oct 2026171.50175.00+2.04%175.00171.5025
05 Oct 2026175.00175.000.00%175.00175.0017
01 Oct 2026176.00175.15-0.48%176.00175.158
30 Sept 2026166.25168.00+1.05%168.00166.2530
29 Sept 2026166.25166.250.00%166.25166.252
28 Sept 2026175.00175.000.00%175.00175.0022
25 Sept 2026175.00175.000.00%175.00175.007
22 Sept 2026174.00174.000.00%174.00174.0093
21 Sept 2026174.00174.000.00%174.00174.002

Disclaimer

The information provided on this page is for informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice, recommendation, or solicitation to buy or sell any securities or financial pr...

Download TradeMobi App

  • Real-Time Market Data
  • Advanced Trading Tools
  • Expert-Backed Research