AnandRathi

Nukleus Office Solutions Ltd Historical Performance

Last Updated Date: 14 Oct 2026
₹173.00
-13.00 (-6.99%)

Stock Price Trend of Nukleus Office Solutions Ltd

Nukleus Office Solutions Ltd Share Price History

High:204.00
Low:173.00
Day ▼OpenCloseChange%Day HighDay LowVolume
14 Oct 2026173.00173.000.00%173.00173.00600
05 Oct 2026186.00186.000.00%186.00186.00600
30 Sept 2026185.00185.000.00%185.00185.00600
29 Sept 2026185.00185.000.00%185.00185.00600
25 Sept 2026198.00198.000.00%198.00198.005,400
24 Sept 2026197.00199.00+1.02%199.00197.001,200
23 Sept 2026197.75202.00+2.15%204.00197.752,400
22 Sept 2026197.00197.000.00%197.00197.00600

Disclaimer

The information provided on this page is for informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice, recommendation, or solicitation to buy or sell any securities or financial pr...

Download TradeMobi App

  • Real-Time Market Data
  • Advanced Trading Tools
  • Expert-Backed Research