AnandRathi

Naturewings Holidays Ltd Shareholding Pattern

Last Updated Date: 12 Oct 2026
₹68.00
-2.00 (-2.86%)

Naturewings Holidays Ltd shareholding pattern shows how ownership is distributed across promoters, institutions and retail investors as of September 2026. The table below tracks each category's holdings across the last four quarters.

Naturewings Holidays Ltd Latest Shareholding

  • Promoters Holding (59.49%)
  • FIIs Holding (0.31%)
  • DIIs Holding (0.00%)
  • Public Holding (29.67%)
  • Mutual Fund (0.00%)
  • Others (10.52%)

Naturewings Holidays Ltd Historical Shareholding Pattern

Last Updated: Sep 2026

Naturewings Holidays Ltd Historical quarterly shareholding percentage by category
CategorySep 2026Mar 2026Jan 2026Dec 2025Sep 2025
Promoters Holding59.49%59.49%59.49%59.49%66.99%
FIIs Holding0.31%0.31%0.31%0.31%0.35%
DIIs Holding0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Public Holding29.67%33.41%34.48%34.48%26.23%
Mutual Fund0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Others10.52%6.79%5.71%5.71%6.43%

Disclaimer

The information provided on this page is for informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice, recommendation, or solicitation to buy or sell any securities or financial pr...

Frequently Asked Questions

Download TradeMobi App

  • Real-Time Market Data
  • Advanced Trading Tools
  • Expert-Backed Research