AnandRathi

Jay Ambe Supermarkets Ltd Historical Performance

Last Updated Date: 13 Oct 2026
₹106.00
-5.55 (-4.98%)

Stock Price Trend of Jay Ambe Supermarkets Ltd

Jay Ambe Supermarkets Ltd Share Price History

High:167.30
Low:106.00
Day ▼OpenCloseChange%Day HighDay LowVolume
13 Oct 2026106.00106.000.00%108.00106.004,800
12 Oct 2026111.55111.550.00%111.55111.55800
09 Oct 2026117.40117.400.00%117.40117.40800
28 Sept 2026123.55123.550.00%123.55123.551,600
23 Sept 2026133.00130.05-2.22%133.00130.052,400
22 Sept 2026136.75136.85+0.07%136.85136.753,200
18 Sept 2026143.90143.900.00%143.90143.90800
16 Sept 2026151.45151.450.00%151.45151.45800
15 Sept 2026167.30159.40-4.72%167.30159.405,600

Disclaimer

The information provided on this page is for informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice, recommendation, or solicitation to buy or sell any securities or financial pr...

Download TradeMobi App

  • Real-Time Market Data
  • Advanced Trading Tools
  • Expert-Backed Research