AnandRathi

Arihant Academy Ltd Historical Performance

Last Updated Date: 07 Oct 2026
₹230.00
-27.50 (-10.68%)

Stock Price Trend of Arihant Academy Ltd

Arihant Academy Ltd Share Price History

High:265.00
Low:230.00
Day ▼OpenCloseChange%Day HighDay LowVolume
07 Oct 2026230.00230.000.00%230.00230.002,400
30 Sept 2026240.00257.50+7.29%265.00240.003,600
29 Sept 2026245.50245.500.00%245.50245.50400
24 Sept 2026249.98235.03-5.98%249.98235.031,600
23 Sept 2026245.00250.00+2.04%250.00245.009,600
21 Sept 2026250.00247.00-1.20%250.00245.0031,200
18 Sept 2026250.00250.000.00%250.00250.003,200

Disclaimer

The information provided on this page is for informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice, recommendation, or solicitation to buy or sell any securities or financial pr...

Download TradeMobi App

  • Real-Time Market Data
  • Advanced Trading Tools
  • Expert-Backed Research